Výsledky 2022 - Minižačky

Kompletní listinu střelkyň naleznete ve spodní části stránky.

Minižačky C

C HK Slavia VŠ Plzeň Házená Kynžvart Černí Andělé Most HC Milevsko Sokol Kobylisy II B Bílí Andělé Most Sokol Písek DHC Slavia Praha A Skóre Body Pořadí
HK Slavia VŠ Plzeň  MKŠ 2012  10:6  10:3  3:12  10:3  6:1  1:13  3:17  43:55  8 4. 
Házená Kynžvart   6:10 MKŠ 2012  8:8  4:17  2:18  8:4  0:21  0:18  28:96 7- 
Černí Andělé Most  3:10  8:8 MKŠ 2012  0:13  10:6  3:2  0:16  2:23  26:78  5  5.
HC Milevsko   12:3  17:4  13:0 MKŠ 2012  22:0  18:0 5:7   8:12  95:26  10  3.
Sokol Kobylisy II B   3:10  18:2  6:10  0:22 MKŠ 2012  9:2  2:20  3:19  41:85  4  6.
Bílí Andělé Most   1:6  4:8 2:3   0:18  2:9 MKŠ 2012  6:18  0:20  11:82  8.
Sokol Písek    13:1  21:0  16:0  7:5  20:2  18:6 MKŠ 2012  12:8  107:18  14  1.
DHC Slavia Praha A    17:3  18:0  23:2  12:8  19:3  20:0  8:12 MKŠ 2012  117:28  12  2.

Minižačky D

D DHC Plzeň DHC Slavia Praha B DHK Baník Most Házená Jindřichův Hradec HC Háje Praha TJ Tatran Bohunice Házená Rokycany Sokol Kobylisy II A HBC HBC Strakonice 1921 Skóre Body Pořadí
DHC Plzeň MKŠ 2012  17:2  10:11  9:4  12:7  12:2  10:7  10:6  2:13  82:52  12  3.
DHC Slavia Praha B   2:17 MKŠ 2012  2:17  2:8  3:9  3:13  4:9  4:12  0:16  20:101  0  9.
DHK Baník Most   11:10  17:2 MKŠ 2012  15:7  12:6  15:2  11.10  15:8  10:8  106:53  16  1.
Házená Jindřichův Hradec  4:9  8:2  7:15 MKŠ 2012  6:8  13:9  6:1 9:9   8:10  61:63  7  6.
HC Háje Praha 7:12  9:3  6:12  8:6 MKŠ 2012  14:12  14:4  15:15  12:19  85:83  9  4.
TJ Tatran Bohunice   2:12  13:3  2:15  9:13  12:14 MKŠ 2012  13:3  6:10  2:14  59:84  4  7.
Házená Rokycany   7:10  9:4  10:11  1:6  4:14  3:13 MKŠ 2012  4:10  2:8  40:76  2  8.
Sokol Kobylisy II A   6:10  12:4  8:15  9:9  15:15  10:6  10:4 MKŠ 2012  6:10  76:73  8  5.
HBC HBC Strakonice 1921   13:2  16:0  8:10  10:8  19:12  14:2  8:2  10:6 MKŠ 2012  98:42  14  2.

Minižačky 1.-6.

1. - 6. Písek Slavia Praha Milevsko Most Strakonice DHC Plzeň Skóre Body Pořadí
Písek MKŠ 2012  12:8  7"5  9:8  5:3  12:4  45:28  10  1.
Slavia Praha  8:12 MKŠ 2012  12:8  14:6  8:5  11:5  53:36  8  2.
Mlevsko  5:7  8:12 MKŠ 2012  13:7  11:10  8:4  45:40  6  3.
Most  8:9  6:14  7:13 MKŠ 2012  10:8  11:10  42:54  4  4.
Strakonice  3:5  5:8  10:11  8:10 MKŠ 2012  13:2  39:36  2  5.
DHC Plzeň  4:12  5:11  4:8  10:11  2:13 MKŠ 2012  25:55  0  6.

Minižačky 7.-12.

7. - 12. VŠ Plzeň Černí Andělé Kobylisy B Háje Kobylisy A Jindřichův Hradec Skóre Body Pořadí
VŠ Plzeň MKŠ 2012  10:3  10:3  11:15  5:12  5:12  41:45  4  10:
Černí Andělé  3:10 MKŠ 2012  10:6  9:13  3:13  5:15  30:57  2  11.
Kobylisy B  3:10  6:10 MKŠ 2012  9:18  4:17  4:10  26:65  0  12.
Háje  15"11  13:9  18:9 MKŠ 2012  15:15  8:6  69:50  9 7. 
Kobylisy A  12:5  13:3  17:4  15:15 MKŠ 2012  9:9  66:36  8  8.
Jindřichův Hradec 12:5   15:5  10:4  6:8  9:9 MKŠ 2012  52:31  7  9.

Minižačky 13.-17.

13. - 17. Kynžvart Bílí Andělé Bohunice Rokycany Slavia Praha Skóre Body Pořadí
Kynžvart MKŠ 2012  8:4  4:16  5:14  3:5  20:39  2  16.
Bílí Andělé  4:8 MKŠ 2012  1:10  0:11  4:5  9:34  0  17.
Bohunice  16:4  10:1 MKŠ 2012  13:3  13:3  52:11  8  13.
Rokycany  14:5  11:0  3:13 MKŠ 2012  9:4  37:22  6  14.
Slavia Praha  5:3  5:4  3:13  4:9 MKŠ 2012  12:29  4  15.

Listina střelkyň

Jméno

Družstvo

Kategorie

1.den

2.den

3.den

Celkem

 
J
Jarošová Vanessa TJ Tatran Bohunice 6 6 8 20
Moudrová Ema TJ Tatran Bohunice       0
Machová Aneta TJ Tatran Bohunice     2 2
Zpěváková Lucie TJ Tatran Bohunice 8 3   11
Čermáková Jolana TJ Tatran Bohunice       0
Šejstalová Kateřina TJ Tatran Bohunice       0
Machová Nela TJ Tatran Bohunice 4 3   7
Vivas Gabriela Nelly TJ Tatran Bohunice 22 23 5 50
Beyerová Marie TJ Tatran Bohunice 1 1 1 3
Matejová Natália TJ Tatran Bohunice       0
Vorlíčková Lucie TJ Tatran Bohunice       0
Markupová Adéla DHC Plzeň 3   1 4
Roubová Eliška  DHC Plzeň       0
Rampová Nicol DHC Plzeň     1 1
Rybová Kateřina DHC Plzeň 11 6   17
Přerostová Amélie  DHC Plzeň 1 3 2 6
Kurešová Markéta DHC Plzeň 7 6   13
Haberová Emílie DHC Plzeň       0
Pivoňková Nela DHC Plzeň       0
Mildorfová Ema DHC Plzeň   1   1
Valentová Veronika DHC Plzeň 1     1
Kampfová Simone DHC Plzeň 11 12 3 26
Krejčí Kateřina DHC Plzeň 14 9 1 24
Krejzová Eliška DHC Plzeň   1 1 2
Potokii Sofie DHC Plzeň       0
Komárová Klára Háje 13 2 6 21
Vozábalová Tereza Háje     1 1
Foltýnová Petra Háje 1     1
Martin Lillian Háje 7     7
Vlnařová Zuzana Háje       0
Košařová Veronika Háje 1     1
Moťková Veronika Háje 5 3 3 11
Mojsejová Kateřina Háje   1 3 4
Komár Daniel Háje   3   3
Zima Jan Háje   2 1 3
Bondarchuk Veronika Háje 2 2 1 5
Zimová Anna Háje 32 24 13 69
Martínková Veronika Jindřichův Hradec 23   35 58
Kocanová Karolína Jindřichův Hradec 7   12 19
Strnadová Ema Jindřichův Hradec 1   13 14
Strnadová Nela Jindřichův Hradec 1   1 2
Vičarová Hana Jindřichův Hradec 2   3 5
Tomášová Tereza Jindřichův Hradec       0
Radostová Monika Jindřichův Hradec       0
Smitková Anna Jindřichův Hradec 1     1
Smitka Antonín Jindřichův Hradec       0
Brejchová Natálie Jindřichův Hradec 1     1
Kolaříková Gabriela Jindřichův Hradec       0
Czvalingová Eliška Kobylisy A 7 5 7 19
Pospíchalová Zuzana Kobylisy A 1     1
Seidlová Anna Kobylisy A 30 10 16 56
Kroutilová Karolína Kobylisy A     1 1
Srba Johana Kobylisy A       0
Šarše Natálie Kobylisy A 5 2 3 10
Mercelová Anna Kobylisy A 2 5 6 13
Čepelová Ema Kobylisy A 7 2 8 17
Humlová Karolína Kobylisy A 1   1 2
Kadlečková Anna Kobylisy A       0
Hiklová Valérie Kobylisy A     1 1
Seifertová Nikola Kobylisy A       0
Báňová Diana Kobylisy B       0
Kosková Lenka Kobylisy B 1     1
Vaňková Viktorie Kobylisy B 7 10 5 22
Hricková Valentina Kobylisy B       0
Šístková Olívie Kobylisy B 2 11   13
Sitná Alžběta Kobylisy B 1 1   2
Stojmenová Sofie Kobylisy B   1 1 2
Procházková Adéla Kobylisy B 3 13 3 19
Filipová Eliška Kobylisy B       0
Záškodná Dominika Kobylisy B       0
Gajdušková Adriana Kobylisy B       0
Musilová Anna Kobylisy B   1   1
VÍCHOVÁ Viktorie Lázně Kynžvart 1 11 13 25
JADLOVSKÁ Magdaléna Lázně Kynžvart 1 4 4 9
KOLAJOVÁ Viktorie Lázně Kynžvart     1 1
KAVÁLKOVÁ Denisa Lázně Kynžvart       0
LIŠKOVÁ Terezie Lázně Kynžvart     2 2
VLKOVÁ Terezka Lázně Kynžvart 6     6
LIŠKOVÁ Marie Lázně Kynžvart 10     10
PETRÁKOVÁ Tereza Lázně Kynžvart       0
AGAIOVÁ Kateřina Lázně Kynžvart       0
KUNOVÁ Ema Lázně Kynžvart     1 1
MRKVANOVÁ Pepi Lázně Kynžvart       0
CINKOVÁ Marie Lázně Kynžvart       0
BÍMOVÁ Rozálie Lázně Kynžvart       0
VARGOVÁ Karolína Lázně Kynžvart       0
ČÁPOVÁ Michaela Lázně Kynžvart     1 1
Janouchová Štěpánka Milevsko 8 8 5 21
Hanusová Jana Milevsko 12 7 5 24
Hlavínová Šárka Milevsko 12 6 5 23
Matějková Natálie Milevsko 11 6 3 20
Němečková Tereza Milevsko 7     7
Kellnerová Barbora Milevsko 4 1 1 6
Studená Markéta Milevsko   1   1
Vošahlíková Nela Milevsko   1   1
Zdráhalová Lucie Milevsko 3     3
Vacková Karolína Milevsko 2     2
Hlavínová Tereza Milevsko 5     5
Vildtová Aneta Milevsko 5 3   8
Mendlíková Jolana Milevsko 5 1 1 7
Harvanová Dorota Most 6     6
Peterková Dorota Most 2     2
Bartásková Aneta Most       0
Fialová Kateřina Most 3     3
Roušová Tereza Most 2     2
Koubová Daniela Most 1     1
Moscato Michaela Most 14     14
Srbová Kateřina Most 16     16
Strnadová Nikola Most 9     9
Zázvorková Anna Bílí Andělé       0
Sláviková Tereza Bílí Andělé       0
Brzoňová Ella Bílí Andělé       0
Kožnarová Elisa Bílí Andělé     1 1
Sušická Tereza Bílí Andělé       0
Bechyňská Adéla Bílí Andělé 1   1 2
Švarcová Adéla Bílí Andělé     1 1
Štěpánková Valerie Bílí Andělé 1   2 3
Sosnovcová Adéla Bílí Andělé     3  
Sosnovcová Eliška Bílí Andělé 1      
Brdová Veronika Bílí Andělé 1   4  
Hadincová Marie Černí Andělé       0
Jankovičová Veronika Černí Andělé 1   2 3
Rovná Dominika Černí Andělé 3   4 7
Brabcová Veronika Černí Andělé 3   5 8
Roušarová Tereza Černí Andělé       0
Göhlerová Viktorie Černí Andělé 4   8 12
Baranová Stela Černí Andělé       0
Kulichová Barbora Černí Andělé     9 9
Šindlerová Laura Černí Andělé 1     1
Moravcová Karolína Sokol Písek 3     3
Borlová Berenika Sokol Písek 6 3   9
Holanová Veronika Sokol Písek 10 7 1 18
Staňková Karolína Sokol Písek 1     1
Zemanová Viktorie Sokol Písek 12 12 3 27
Schwedtová Aneta Sokol Písek       0
Brožová Kateřina Sokol Písek 2 4 1 7
Pajma Vanessa Sokol Písek 8 1   9
Lidová Barbora Sokol Písek 1 1   2
Krasnokutska Anna Sokol Písek 2 3 1 6
Havlenová Sandra Sokol Písek 1 6   7
Mošovská Tereza Sokol Písek 10 7 6 23
Holubářová Karolína Sokol Písek 11 8 2 21
Králová Jolana Rokycany 3   3 6
Daníčková Natálie Rokycany 2   14 16
Sojáková Eva Rokycany 1   23 24
Podaná Magdaléna Rokycany       0
Topolčany Zuzana Rokycany     2 2
Šebková Madlen Rokycany       0
Vlasáková Barbora Rokycany       0
Sojáková Karolína Rokycany       0
Neckářová Agáta Rokycany       0
Bojáková Eva Rokycany 4      
Sutr Kryštof Rokycany 1   2  
Zíbarová Kateřina Rokycany 1   4 5
Molnárová Markéta DHC Slavia Praha 1 20 18 7 45
Kaločaiová Eliška DHC Slavia Praha 1       0
Chodounská Ella DHC Slavia Praha 1 23 5 6 34
Freislerová Sára DHC Slavia Praha 1 11 3 2 16
Pražáková Kamila DHC Slavia Praha 1 13 2 3 18
Možná Karla DHC Slavia Praha 1 2     2
Hamouzová Aneta DHC Slavia Praha 1 10 2   12
Kadlecová Sofie DHC Slavia Praha 1 3     3
Hattlmannová Josefína DHC Slavia Praha 1 4 1 1 6
Moučková Emma DHC Slavia Praha 1 8 2   10
Kopčilová Alice DHC Slavia Praha 1 6 1   7
Nejepsová Sofie DHC Slavia Praha 2       0
Vlčková Tereza DHC Slavia Praha 2 1 1 1 3
Viriato Leela DHC Slavia Praha 2       0
Dobyášová Kateřina DHC Slavia Praha 2     1 1
Průchová Kateřina DHC Slavia Praha 2     3 3
Socherová Nela DHC Slavia Praha 2 4 7 4 15
Machalová Alice DHC Slavia Praha 2   1   1
Kráľová Anna DHC Slavia Praha 2       0
Pražáková Simona DHC Slavia Praha 2   5 1 6
Moravcová Eliška DHC Slavia Praha 2       0
Pavlicová Julie DHC Slavia Praha 2       0
Sixtová Veronika DHC Slavia Praha 2       0
Tulpová Kateřina DHC Slavia Praha 2 1     1
Hokrová Eliška Strakonice 12 6 3 21
Nárovcová Denisa Strakonice 12 6 2 20
Bilíková Klára Strakonice 14 4   18
Pořízková Tereza Strakonice 1     1
Pavlová Nela Strakonice 18 7   25
Sedláčková Marie Strakonice   4   4
Kubešová Eva Strakonice 1     1
Hovorková Sofie Strakonice 6 9 3 18
Jenešová Kateřina Strakonice 1 1   2
Holubová Michaela Strakonice       0
Vogeltanzová Rozálie Strakonice 2 2   4
Jindrová Nela Strakonice 1     1
Mancellari Laura Slavia VŠ Plzeň 3 3 1 7
Konášová Vanda Slavia VŠ Plzeň   1   1
Bartošková Viktorie Slavia VŠ Plzeň 6 6 4 16
Novotná Kareřina Slavia VŠ Plzeň 1 4 4 9
Baumgartnelová Jasmína Slavia VŠ Plzeň       0
Kudějová Tereza Slavia VŠ Plzeň   1 3 4
Zeusová Zoe Slavia VŠ Plzeň 3 1   4
Leiblová Viktorie Slavia VŠ Plzeň 6 3 1 10
Junková Viktorie Slavia VŠ Plzeň 1     1
Kautská Jana Slavia VŠ Plzeň 1     1
Holubová Veronika Slavia VŠ Plzeň 1     1
Žáčková Eliška Slavia VŠ Plzeň       0
Martínková Nela Slavia VŠ Plzeň       0
Švýcarská Michaela Slavia VŠ Plzeň       0
Jandíková Ema Slavia VŠ Plzeň       0
Sedláková Ema Slavia VŠ Plzeň 2     2
Loukotová Julie Slavia VŠ Plzeň       0
Čelovská Anna Slavia VŠ Plzeň     1 1
Krismanová Vanda Slavia VŠ Plzeň 2   2 4
arošová Vanessa
TJ Tatran Bohunice 6     6  
Moudrová Ema TJ Tatran Bohunice       0  
Machová Aneta TJ Tatran Bohunice       0  
Zpěváková Lucie TJ Tatran Bohunice 8     8  
Čermáková Jolana TJ Tatran Bohunice       0  
Šejstalová Kateřina TJ Tatran Bohunice       0  
Machová Nela TJ Tatran Bohunice 4     4  
Vivas Gabriela Nelly TJ Tatran Bohunice 22     22  
Beyerová Marie TJ Tatran Bohunice 1     1  
Matejová Natália TJ Tatran Bohunice       0  
Vorlíčková Lucie TJ Tatran Bohunice       0  
Markupová Adéla DHC Plzeň 3     3  
Roubová Eliška  DHC Plzeň       0  
Rampová Nicol DHC Plzeň       0  
Rybová Kateřina DHC Plzeň 11     11  
Přerostová Amélie  DHC Plzeň 1     1  
Kurešová Markéta DHC Plzeň 7     7  
Haberová Emílie DHC Plzeň       0  
Pivoňková Nela DHC Plzeň       0  
Mildorfová Ema DHC Plzeň       0  
Valentová Veronika DHC Plzeň 1     1  
Kampfová Simone DHC Plzeň 11     11  
Krejčí Kateřina DHC Plzeň 14     14  
Krejzová Eliška DHC Plzeň       0  
Potokii Sofie DHC Plzeň       0  
Komárová Klára Háje 13     13  
Vozábalová Tereza Háje       0  
Foltýnová Petra Háje 1     1  
Martin Lillian Háje 7     7  
Vlnařová Zuzana Háje       0  
Košařová Veronika Háje 1     1  
Moťková Veronika Háje 5     5  
Mojsejová Kateřina Háje       0  
Komár Daniel Háje       0  
Zima Jan Háje       0  
Bondarchuk Veronika Háje 2     2  
Zimová Anna Háje 32     32  
Martínková Veronika Jindřichův Hradec 23     23  
Kocanová Karolína Jindřichův Hradec 7     7  
Strnadová Ema Jindřichův Hradec 1     1  
Strnadová Nela Jindřichův Hradec 1     1  
Vičarová Hana Jindřichův Hradec 2     2  
Tomášová Tereza Jindřichův Hradec       0  
Radostová Monika Jindřichův Hradec       0  
Smitková Anna Jindřichův Hradec 1     1  
Smitka Antonín Jindřichův Hradec       0  
Brejchová Natálie Jindřichův Hradec 1     1  
Kolaříková Gabriela Jindřichův Hradec       0  
Czvalingová Eliška Kobylisy A 7     7  
Pospíchalová Zuzana Kobylisy A 1     1  
Seidlová Anna Kobylisy A 30     30  
Kroutilová Karolína Kobylisy A       0  
Srba Johana Kobylisy A       0  
Šarše Natálie Kobylisy A 5     5  
Mercelová Anna Kobylisy A 2     2  
Čepelová Ema Kobylisy A 7     7  
Humlová Karolína Kobylisy A 1     1  
Kadlečková Anna Kobylisy A       0  
Hiklová Valérie Kobylisy A       0  
Seifertová Nikola Kobylisy A       0  
Báňová Diana Kobylisy B       0  
Kosková Lenka Kobylisy B 1     1  
Vaňková Viktorie Kobylisy B 7     7  
Hricková Valentina Kobylisy B       0  
Šístková Olívie Kobylisy B 2     2  
Sitná Alžběta Kobylisy B 1     1  
Stojmenová Sofie Kobylisy B       0  
Procházková Adéla Kobylisy B 3     3  
Filipová Eliška Kobylisy B       0  
Záškodná Dominika Kobylisy B       0  
Gajdušková Adriana Kobylisy B       0  
Musilová Anna Kobylisy B       0  
VÍCHOVÁ Viktorie Lázně Kynžvart 1     1  
JADLOVSKÁ Magdaléna Lázně Kynžvart 1     1  
KOLAJOVÁ Viktorie Lázně Kynžvart       0  
KAVÁLKOVÁ Denisa Lázně Kynžvart       0  
LIŠKOVÁ Terezie Lázně Kynžvart       0  
VLKOVÁ Terezka Lázně Kynžvart 6     6  
LIŠKOVÁ Marie Lázně Kynžvart 10     10  
PETRÁKOVÁ Tereza Lázně Kynžvart       0  
AGAIOVÁ Kateřina Lázně Kynžvart       0  
KUNOVÁ Ema Lázně Kynžvart       0  
MRKVANOVÁ Pepi Lázně Kynžvart       0  
CINKOVÁ Marie Lázně Kynžvart       0  
BÍMOVÁ Rozálie Lázně Kynžvart       0  
VARGOVÁ Karolína Lázně Kynžvart       0  
ČÁPOVÁ Michaela Lázně Kynžvart       0  
Janouchová Štěpánka Milevsko 8     8  
Hanusová Jana Milevsko 12     12  
Hlavínová Šárka Milevsko 12     12  
Matějková Natálie Milevsko 11     11  
Němečková Tereza Milevsko 7     7  
Kellnerová Barbora Milevsko 4     4  
Studená Markéta Milevsko       0  
Vošahlíková Nela Milevsko       0  
Zdráhalová Lucie Milevsko 3     3  
Vacková Karolína Milevsko 2     2  
Hlavínová Tereza Milevsko 5     5  
Vildtová Aneta Milevsko 5     5  
Mendlíková Jolana Milevsko 5     5  
Harvanová Dorota Most 6     6  
Peterková Dorota Most 2     2  
Bartásková Aneta Most       0  
Fialová Kateřina Most 3     3  
Roušová Tereza Most 2     2  
Koubová Daniela Most 1     1  
Moscato Michaela Most 14     14  
Srbová Kateřina Most 16     16  
Strnadová Nikola Most 9     9  
Zázvorková Anna Bílí Andělé       0  
Sláviková Tereza Bílí Andělé       0  
Brzoňová Ella Bílí Andělé       0  
Kožnarová Elisa Bílí Andělé       0  
Sušická Tereza Bílí Andělé       0  
Bechyňská Adéla Bílí Andělé 1     1  
Švarcová Adéla Bílí Andělé       0  
Štěpánková Valerie Bílí Andělé 1     1  
Sosnovcová Adéla Bílí Andělé          
Sosnovcová Eliška Bílí Andělé 1        
Brdová Veronika Bílí Andělé 1        
Hadincová Marie Černí Andělé       0  
Jankovičová Veronika Černí Andělé 1     1  
Rovná Dominika Černí Andělé 3     3  
Brabcová Veronika Černí Andělé 3     3  
Roušarová Tereza Černí Andělé       0  
Göhlerová Viktorie Černí Andělé 4     4  
Baranová Stela Černí Andělé       0  
Kulichová Barbora Černí Andělé       0  
Šindlerová Laura Černí Andělé 1     1  
Moravcová Karolína Sokol Písek 3     3  
Borlová Berenika Sokol Písek 6     6  
Holanová Veronika Sokol Písek 10     10  
Staňková Karolína Sokol Písek 1     1  
Zemanová Viktorie Sokol Písek 12     12  
Schwedtová Aneta Sokol Písek       0  
Brožová Kateřina Sokol Písek 2     2  
Pajma Vanessa Sokol Písek 8     8  
Lidová Barbora Sokol Písek 1     1  
Krasnokutska Anna Sokol Písek 2     2  
Havlenová Sandra Sokol Písek 1     1  
Mošovská Tereza Sokol Písek 10     10  
Holubářová Karolína Sokol Písek 11     11  
Králová Jolana Rokycany 3     3  
Daníčková Natálie Rokycany 2     2  
Sojáková Eva Rokycany 1     1  
Podaná Magdaléna Rokycany       0  
Topolčany Zuzana Rokycany       0  
Šebková Madlen Rokycany       0  
Vlasáková Barbora Rokycany       0  
Sojáková Karolína Rokycany       0  
Neckářová Agáta Rokycany       0  
Bojáková Eva Rokycany 4        
Sutr Kryštof Rokycany 1        
Zíbarová Kateřina Rokycany 1     1  
Molnárová Markéta DHC Slavia Praha 1 20     20  
Kaločaiová Eliška DHC Slavia Praha 1       0  
Chodounská Ella DHC Slavia Praha 1 23     23  
Freislerová Sára DHC Slavia Praha 1 11     11  
Pražáková Kamila DHC Slavia Praha 1 13     13  
Možná Karla DHC Slavia Praha 1 2     2  
Hamouzová Aneta DHC Slavia Praha 1 10     10  
Kadlecová Sofie DHC Slavia Praha 1 3     3  
Hattlmannová Josefína DHC Slavia Praha 1 4     4  
Moučková Emma DHC Slavia Praha 1 8     8  
Kopčilová Alice DHC Slavia Praha 1 6     6  
Nejepsová Sofie DHC Slavia Praha 2       0  
Vlčková Tereza DHC Slavia Praha 2 1     1  
Viriato Leela DHC Slavia Praha 2       0  
Dobyášová Kateřina DHC Slavia Praha 2       0  
Průchová Kateřina DHC Slavia Praha 2       0  
Socherová Nela DHC Slavia Praha 2 4     4  
Machalová Alice DHC Slavia Praha 2       0  
Kráľová Anna DHC Slavia Praha 2       0  
Pražáková Simona DHC Slavia Praha 2       0  
Moravcová Eliška DHC Slavia Praha 2       0  
Pavlicová Julie DHC Slavia Praha 2       0  
Sixtová Veronika DHC Slavia Praha 2       0  
Tulpová Kateřina DHC Slavia Praha 2 1     1  
Hokrová Eliška Strakonice 12     12  
Nárovcová Denisa Strakonice 12     12  
Bilíková Klára Strakonice 14     14  
Pořízková Tereza Strakonice 1     1  
Pavlová Nela Strakonice 18     18  
Sedláčková Marie Strakonice       0  
Kubešová Eva Strakonice 1     1  
Hovorková Sofie Strakonice 6     6  
Jenešová Kateřina Strakonice 1     1  
Holubová Michaela Strakonice       0  
Vogeltanzová Rozálie Strakonice 2     2  
Jindrová Nela Strakonice 1     1  
Mancellari Laura Slavia VŠ Plzeň 3     3  
Konášová Vanda Slavia VŠ Plzeň       0  
Bartošková Viktorie Slavia VŠ Plzeň 6     6  
Novotná Kareřina Slavia VŠ Plzeň 1     1  
Baumgartnelová Jasmína Slavia VŠ Plzeň       0  
Kudějová Tereza Slavia VŠ Plzeň       0  
Zeusová Zoe Slavia VŠ Plzeň 3     3  
Leiblová Viktorie Slavia VŠ Plzeň 6     6  
Junková Viktorie Slavia VŠ Plzeň 1     1  
Kautská Jana Slavia VŠ Plzeň 1     1  
Holubová Veronika Slavia VŠ Plzeň 1     1  
Žáčková Eliška Slavia VŠ Plzeň       0  
Martínková Nela Slavia VŠ Plzeň       0  
Švýcarská Michaela Slavia VŠ Plzeň       0  
Jandíková Ema Slavia VŠ Plzeň       0  
Sedláková Ema Slavia VŠ Plzeň 2     2  
Loukotová Julie Slavia VŠ Plzeň       0  
Krismanová Vanda   2     2